Participantes


IMG_5303.jpg
IMG_5314.jpg
IMG_5337.jpg
IMG_5291.jpg
IMG_5290.jpg
IMG_5292.jpg
IMG_5295.jpg

  1. Hoda Abedi (UB-IEEC)
  2. Emilio J. Alfaro Navarro (IAA-CSIC)
  3. F. Javier Alonso-Floriano (UCM)
  4. Erika Antiche (IEEC -ICCUB)
  5. M. Teresa Antoia (Groningen)
  6. Antonio Aparicio Juan (IAC)
  7. Bernardino Arcay (UdC)
  8. Lola Balaguer-Núñez (IEEC - ICCUB)
  9. Marc Balcells Comas (IAC)
  10. David Barrado (CAHA)
  11. Sergi Blanco Cuaresma (LAB, Francia)
  12. Raúl Borrachero (IEEC - ICCUB)
  13. Ruth Carballo Fidalgo (UNICAN)
  14. Jose Manuel Carrasco (IEEC-ICCUB)
  15. Ricardo Carrera (IAC)
  16. Javier Castañeda (IEEC - ICCUB)
  17. Marcial Clotet (IEEC - ICCUB)
  18. Paul Compère (IAC)
  19. Miriam Cortés Contreras (UCM)
  20. Maria Teresa Costado Dios (IAA-CSIC)
  21. Carlos Dafonte (UdC)
  22. Ricardo Dorda (UA)
  23. René Duffard (IAA-CSIC)
  24. Carlos Eiroa (UAM)
  25. Claus Fabricius (IEEC - ICCUB)
  26. Francesca Figueras (UB)
  27. Diego Fustes (UdC)
  28. David Galadí-Enriquez (CAHA)
  29. Eva Gallardo (IEEC - ICCUB)
  30. Francisco Garzón (IAC)
  31. Carlos González Fernández (UA)
  32. Jonay González Hernández (IAC)
  33. Gonzalo Gracia Abril (ESAC)
  34. Sebastian L. Hidalgo Rodríguez (IAC)
  35. Francisco Jiménez-Esteban (CAB. INTA-CSIC)
  36. Carme Jordi (UB)
  37. Francesc Julbe (IEEC)
  38. Alexis Klutsch (UCM)
  39. Xavier Luri (UB)
  40. Jesús Maíz Apellániz (IAA-CSIC)
  41. Jesús Maldonado (UAM)
  42. Minia Manteiga (UdC)
  43. Amparo Marco Tobarra (UA)
  44. Carmen Adriana Martínez Barbosa (Leiden)
  45. Eduard Masana (IEEC -ICCUB)
  46. Maria Monguio i Montells (UB-ICC-IEEC)
  47. David Montes (UCM)
  48. Ignacio Negueruela Díez (UA)
  49. William O'Mullane (ESAC)
  50. Pedro Osuna (ESAC)
  51. Max Palmer (UB-IEEC)
  52. Antonio Parravano (IESA-CSIC)
  53. Mercedes Ramos Lerate (ESAC)
  54. Salvador Ribas (COU, Montsec)
  55. Mercè Romero-Gómez (UB - IEEC)
  56. Toni Sagristà (IEEC -ICCUB)
  57. Jesús Salgado (ESAC)
  58. Laura Maria Sampedro Hernández (IAA-CSIC)
  59. Patricia Sánchez Martín (UPC)
  60. Toni Santana i Ros (UAM Poznan)
  61. Luis M. Sarro (UNED/SVO)
  62. Enrique Solano (CAB INTA-CSIC)
  63. Hristo Stoev (CAB INTA-CSIC)
  64. Hugo Tabernero (UCM)
  65. Daniel Tapiador (ESAC)
  66. Jordi Torra (UB)
  67. Ana Ulla (UVIGO)
  68. Francesc Vilardell (Montsec, IEEC)
Topic revision: r40 - 2013-01-28 - LolaBalaguer
 
This site is powered by the TWiki collaboration platform Powered by PerlCopyright © 2008-2018 by the contributing authors. All material on this collaboration platform is the property of the contributing authors.
Ideas, requests, problems regarding TWiki? Send feedback